Matcher Sön 2013-03-31

 

Välj ny dag

Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat
112 F13 Grupp A Sön 2013-03-31 08:30 Tölö IF - Köpingebro IF Heden 1 0 - 1
114 F13 Grupp A Sön 2013-03-31 08:30 FA-Köpenhamn - LDB FC Malmö Heden 2 1 - 4
621 P15 Grupp A Sön 2013-03-31 08:30 Karlslunds IF - IFK Haninge Heden 3 1 - 2
622 P15 Grupp A Sön 2013-03-31 08:30 Gunnilse IS - Staffanstorp GIF Valhalla 3 - 0
623 P15 Grupp B Sön 2013-03-31 08:30 Kjelsås IL - Brommarpojkarna Överåsvallen 0 - 1
624 P15 Grupp B Sön 2013-03-31 08:30 Qviding FF - IS Halmia Guldheden Södra 1 - 2
625 P15 Grupp C Sön 2013-03-31 08:30 IK Kongahälla - Älvsjö AIK Skatås 1 1 - 2
626 P15 Grupp C Sön 2013-03-31 08:30 Kållereds SK - FC Roskilde Skatås 2 0 - 2
627 P15 Grupp D Sön 2013-03-31 08:30 Älvsborgs FF - KGFS Kviberg 1 2 - 2
628 P15 Grupp D Sön 2013-03-31 08:30 FBK Karlstad - Eskilsminne IF Kviberg 2 3 - 2
629 P15 Grupp E Sön 2013-03-31 08:30 Täby FK - Mölnlycke IF Mölnlycke IP 2 - 2
630 P15 Grupp E Sön 2013-03-31 08:30 FC Hjörring - GIF Nike Öis 11manna 1 - 1
525 P14 Grupp A Sön 2013-03-31 09:40 Brommarpojkarna 5 - Lerums IS Heden 1 1 - 2
526 P14 Grupp A Sön 2013-03-31 09:40 Kyrkheddinge IF - IK Oddevold Heden 2 2 - 1
527 P14 Grupp B Sön 2013-03-31 09:40 FC Djursholm - GAIS Heden 3 1 - 1
528 P14 Grupp B Sön 2013-03-31 09:40 Östers IF - Eskilsminne IF Valhalla 1 - 8
529 P14 Grupp C Sön 2013-03-31 09:40 IK Kongahälla - Årvoll IL Överåsvallen 1 - 3
530 P14 Grupp C Sön 2013-03-31 09:40 Eslövs IF - Malmö City FC Guldheden Södra 2 - 0
531 P14 Grupp D Sön 2013-03-31 09:40 Boo FF - Mölnlycke IF Skatås 1 0 - 0
532 P14 Grupp D Sön 2013-03-31 09:40 FC Roskilde - Landskrona BOIS Skatås 2 6 - 2
533 P14 Grupp E Sön 2013-03-31 09:40 IK Franke - Qviding FF Kviberg 1 3 - 3
534 P14 Grupp E Sön 2013-03-31 09:40 FC Trelleborg - Brommarpojkarna 4 Kviberg 2 0 - 2
535 P14 Grupp F Sön 2013-03-31 09:40 Västerås IK - Köge BK Mölnlycke IP 0 - 5
536 P14 Grupp F Sön 2013-03-31 09:40 Husie IF - Landvetter IS Öis 11manna 2 - 0
213 F14 Grupp A Sön 2013-03-31 10:50 LDB FC Malmö - BK Höllviken Heden 1 1 - 2
214 F14 Grupp A Sön 2013-03-31 10:50 Älvsjö A I K - Tölö IF Heden 2 2 - 0
215 F14 Grupp B Sön 2013-03-31 10:50 Borgeby FK - LB 07 Heden 3 3 - 0
216 F14 Grupp B Sön 2013-03-31 10:50 Åsa IF - FA-Köpenhamn Valhalla 1 - 4
217 F14 Grupp C Sön 2013-03-31 10:50 Kärraklarebergs IF - Eskilsminne IF Överåsvallen 1 - 1
218 F14 Grupp C Sön 2013-03-31 10:50 Bröndby IF - AIK Guldheden Södra 1 - 3
413 P13 Grupp A Sön 2013-03-31 10:50 BK Astrio - GAIS Skatås 1 1 - 0
414 P13 Grupp A Sön 2013-03-31 10:50 Stabaek - Eskilsminne IF Skatås 2 1 - 0
415 P13 Grupp B Sön 2013-03-31 10:50 BK Höllviken - IFK Göteborg Kviberg 1 2 - 5
416 P13 Grupp B Sön 2013-03-31 10:50 Halmstad BK - Karlslunds IF Kviberg 2 7 - 2
417 P13 Grupp C Sön 2013-03-31 10:50 Östers IF - Köge BK Mölnlycke IP 1 - 3
418 P13 Grupp C Sön 2013-03-31 10:50 Mölnlycke IF - Smedsby BOIK Öis 11manna 1 - 7
111 F13 Grupp A Sön 2013-03-31 12:00 Ballerup-Skovlunde - Gislaved IS Överåsvallen 1 - 1
317 F15 Grupp A Sön 2013-03-31 12:00 Ängby IF - IK Zenith Heden 1 0 - 1
318 F15 Grupp A Sön 2013-03-31 12:00 IFK Norrköping DFK - Bröndby IF Heden 2 1 - 4
319 F15 Grupp B Sön 2013-03-31 12:00 AC Silkeborg - QBIK Heden 3 1 - 2
717 P16 Grupp A Sön 2013-03-31 12:00 AIK - Eskilsminne IF Valhalla 1 - 2
718 P16 Grupp A Sön 2013-03-31 12:00 Täby FK - IK Zenith Guldheden Södra 1 - 1
719 P16 Grupp B Sön 2013-03-31 12:00 IFK Lidingö - Husie IF Skatås 1 2 - 1
720 P16 Grupp B Sön 2013-03-31 12:00 Gunnilse IS - IFK Uppsala Skatås 2 5 - 0
721 P16 Grupp C Sön 2013-03-31 12:00 Halmstad BK - Landskrona BOIS Kviberg 1 1 - 1
722 P16 Grupp C Sön 2013-03-31 12:00 Jönköping Södra - Enskede IK Kviberg 2 0 - 3
723 P16 Grupp D Sön 2013-03-31 12:00 Lärje/Angered IF - Lunds BK Mölnlycke IP 3 - 0
724 P16 Grupp D Sön 2013-03-31 12:00 Elfsborgs IF - Vasalunds IF Öis 11manna 0 - 0
320 F15 Grupp B Sön 2013-03-31 13:10 Husie IF - Qviding FF Guldheden Södra 0 - 1
321 F15 Grupp C Sön 2013-03-31 13:10 PK35-Helsingfors - Eriksbergs IF Skatås 1 1 - 1
322 F15 Grupp C Sön 2013-03-31 13:10 Bele Barkarby - IF Centern Skatås 2 2 - 0
323 F15 Grupp D Sön 2013-03-31 13:10 Ballerup-Skovlunde - Onsala BK Kviberg 1 0 - 0
324 F15 Grupp D Sön 2013-03-31 13:10 LDB FC Malmö - Vasalunds DFF Kviberg 2 2 - 3
631 P15 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2013-03-31 13:10 Gunnilse IS  - FC Hjörring  Heden 1 3 - 1 es
632 P15 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2013-03-31 13:10 Älvsborgs FF  - IFK Haninge  Heden 2 0 - 4
633 P15 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2013-03-31 13:10 FC Roskilde  - Brommarpojkarna  Heden 3 0 - 2
634 P15 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2013-03-31 13:10 IS Halmia  - Mölnlycke IF  Valhalla 3 - 0
635 P15 Match om 17-20 Sön 2013-03-31 13:10 Eskilsminne IF  - Staffanstorp GIF  Överåsvallen 1 - 3
636 P15 Match om 9-12 Sön 2013-03-31 13:10 KGFS  - FBK Karlstad  Mölnlycke IP 9 - 0
637 P15 Match om 9-12 Sön 2013-03-31 13:10 Älvsjö AIK  - Kjelsås IL  Öis 11manna 1 - 2
537 P14 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2013-03-31 14:20 Lerums IS  - Brommarpojkarna 4  Heden 1 6 - 4 es
538 P14 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2013-03-31 14:20 Eskilsminne IF  - Årvoll IK  Heden 2 4 - 2
539 P14 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2013-03-31 14:20 Eslövs IF  - Husie IF  Heden 3 2 - 1
540 P14 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2013-03-31 14:20 FC Roskilde  - Köge BK  Valhalla 5 - 6 es
541 P14 Match om 9-16 Sön 2013-03-31 14:20 Qviding FF  - Landvetter IS  Överåsvallen 1 - 2
542 P14 Match om 9-16 Sön 2013-03-31 14:20 Brommarpojkarna 5  - Malmö City FC  Guldheden Södra 6 - 1
543 P14 Match om 9-16 Sön 2013-03-31 14:20 Landskrona BOIS  - IK Oddevold  Skatås 1 1 - 2
544 P14 Match om 9-16 Sön 2013-03-31 14:20 Östers IF  - FC Trelleborg  Skatås 2 4 - 0
545 P14 Match om 17-24 Sön 2013-03-31 14:20 FC Djursholm  - Mölnlycke IF  Mölnlycke IP 1 - 2
638 P15 Match om 13-16 Sön 2013-03-31 14:20 IK Kongahälla  - Täby FF  Kviberg 1 1 - 4
639 P15 Match om 17-20 Sön 2013-03-31 14:20 Kållered SK  - Qviding FF  Kviberg 2 3 - 2
640 P15 Match om 13-16 Sön 2013-03-31 14:20 GIF Nike  - Karlslunds IF  Öis 11manna 2 - 0
109 F13 Grupp A Sön 2013-03-31 15:30 LDB FC Malmö - Gislaved IS Skatås 2 2 - 2
219 F14 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2013-03-31 15:30 Älvsjö A I K  - FA-Köpenhamn  Heden 1 1 - 2
220 F14 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2013-03-31 15:30 Borgeby FK  - AIK  Heden 2 0 - 4
221 F14 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2013-03-31 15:30 BK Höllviken  - LDB FC Malmö  Valhalla 3 - 1
222 F14 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2013-03-31 15:30 Eskilsminne IF  - Kärraklarebergs IF  Överåsvallen 4 - 0
419 P13 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2013-03-31 15:30 Stabaek  - Smedsby BOIK  Heden 3 5 - 3
420 P13 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2013-03-31 15:30 Halmstads BK  - Mölnlycke IF  Guldheden Södra 5 - 0
421 P13 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2013-03-31 15:30 BK Astrio  - Eskilsminne IF  Skatås 1 1 - 6
422 P13 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2013-03-31 15:30 IFK Göteborg  - Köge BK  Öis 11manna 2 - 1
546 P14 Match om 17-24 Sön 2013-03-31 15:30 Boo FF  - IK Kongahälla  Kviberg 1 3 - 4
547 P14 Match om 17-24 Sön 2013-03-31 15:30 GAIS  - Västerås IK  Kviberg 2 3 - 4
548 P14 Match om 17-24 Sön 2013-03-31 15:30 Kyrkheddinge IF  - IK Franke  Mölnlycke IP 2 - 1
223 F14 C-semifinal:01 Sön 2013-03-31 16:40 LB 07  - Åsa IF  Kviberg 1 2 - 3 es
224 F14 C-semifinal:02 Sön 2013-03-31 16:40 Tölö IF  - Bröndby IF  Kviberg 2 0 - 5
423 P13 C-semifinal:01 Sön 2013-03-31 16:40 Karlslunds IF  - GAIS  Mölnlycke IP 4 - 3
424 P13 C-semifinal:02 Sön 2013-03-31 16:40 BK Höllviken  - Östers IF  Öis 11manna 3 - 0
725 P16 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2013-03-31 16:40 Eskilsminne IF  - Husie IF  Heden 1 2 - 3
726 P16 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2013-03-31 16:40 Halmstad BK  - Vasalunds IF  Heden 2 4 - 0
727 P16 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2013-03-31 16:40 Lärje/Angered IF  - Landskrona BOIS  Heden 3 2 - 4 es
728 P16 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2013-03-31 16:40 Gunnilse IS  - AIK  Valhalla 5 - 1
729 P16 C-semifinal:01 Sön 2013-03-31 16:40 Lunds BK  - IFK Uppsala  Överåsvallen 0 - 2
730 P16 C-semifinal:02 Sön 2013-03-31 16:40 Jönköping Södra  - IK Zenith  Guldheden Södra 2 - 1
731 P16 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2013-03-31 16:40 Täby FK  - Enskede IK  Skatås 1 2 - 0
732 P16 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2013-03-31 16:40 IFK Lidingö  - Elfsborgs IF  Skatås 2 0 - 2
110 F13 Grupp A Sön 2013-03-31 17:50 Tölö IF - FA-Köpenhamn Öis 11manna 3 - 1
325 F15 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2013-03-31 17:50 Bröndby IF  - AC Silkeborg  Heden 1 1 - 4 es
326 F15 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2013-03-31 17:50 Eriksbergs IF  - LDB FC Malmö  Heden 2 3 - 0
327 F15 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2013-03-31 17:50 Vasalunds DFF  - Bele Barkarby  Heden 3 2 - 1
328 F15 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2013-03-31 17:50 QBIK  - Ängby IF  Valhalla 1 - 2
329 F15 C-semifinal:01 Sön 2013-03-31 17:50 Ballerup-Skovlunde  - Husie IF  Överåsvallen 2 - 0
330 F15 C-semifinal:02 Sön 2013-03-31 17:50 IF Centern  - IK Zenith  Guldheden Södra 4 - 1 es
331 F15 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2013-03-31 17:50 IFK Norrköping DFK  - PK35-Helsingfors  Skatås 1 0 - 2
332 F15 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2013-03-31 17:50 Qviding FF  - Onsala BK  Skatås 2 0 - 1
105 F13 Grupp A Sön 2013-03-31 19:00 Gislaved IS - Köpingebro IF Heden 3 1 - 3